Home Admission Charter Mission Result Gallery NVS R.O NVS Tourist Places
Home  
Objectives & Features     
General Information   
Facilities  
Activities  
List Of Principals  
Staff Enrollment  
Education portals  
Student Enrollment  
Infrastructure Position  
Achivements  
Staff Position  
Teaching Tech.  
Management  
Art Education  
Future Plans  
Accounts  
Migration  
R.T.I

LIST OF PARTICIPATED SELECTED STUDENTS OF THIS VIDYALAYA IN NATIONAL & SGFI SPORT MEET

YEAR 2009

 

S.NO

NAME OF STUDENT

CATEGORY

GAMES

NATIONAL/SGFI

 

1

Ma. Jawangsar

U-17

Football

National

 

 

2

Ma. Preetam

U-17

Basketball

National

 

 

3

Ma. Rajesh Varma

U-19

Basketball

National

 

 

4

Ma. Arun Malviya

U-19

Kabaddi

National

 

 

5

Ku. Teena

U-17

Basketball

National

 

 

6

Ku. Kirti

 

U-17

Basketball

National

 

 

7

Ku. Vishakha Tyagi

U-19

Table Tennis

SGFI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YEAR 2010

 

S.NO

NAME OF STUDENT

CATEGORY

GAMES

NATIONAL/SGFI

 

1

Ma. Shantanu Tyagi

U-14

Table Tennis

National

 

 

2

Ma. Parvind

U-14

Handball

National

 

 

3

Ma. Pankaj Badera

U-17

Chess

National

 

 

4

Ku. Arti

 

U-17

Basketball

National

 

 

5

Ku. Pooja deswali

U-14

Table Tennis

National

 

 

6

Ku. Anita Mewada

U-17

Table Tennis

National

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YEAR 2011

 

S.NO

NAME OF STUDENT

 

CATEGORY

GAMES

NATIONAL/SGFI

 

1

Ma. Pankaj Badera

 

U-19

Chess

National

 

 

2

Ku. Anita Mewada

 

U-19

Table Tennis

National

 

 

3

Ku. Kalpna

 

U-19

Table Tennis

National

 

 

4

Ku. Bhumika Dave

 

U-19

Table Tennis

National

 

 

5

Ku. Pooja Deswali

 

U-17

Table Tennis

National

 

 

6

Ku. Jaishree

 

U-14

Table Tennis

National

 

 

7

Ku. Divya Parmar

 

U-14

Kho-Kho

National

 

 

 

                                                              Year 2012
NATIONAL
S.NO. NAME OF STUDENTS CATEGORY EVENTS
1 KU. SHIVANI PATIDAR U-14 TABLE TENNIS
2 KU. POOJA DESHWALI U-17
3 KU. BHAWNA RATHORE  
4 KU. BHAGYASHREE  
5 MA. VISHNU PATIDAR U-14
6 MA. PANKAJ BADERA U-19 CHESS
7 KU. POOJA YADAV U-17 VOLLEY BALL
8 KU. RANI U-14 HAND BALL
9 MA. DHAN SINGH U-17 ATHLETICS
10 MA. ARJUN YADAV U-19 HOCKEY
11 MA. PANKAJ SHARMA U-17 CRICKET
12 KU. ARTI PATIDAR U-17 BASKET BALL
       
SGFI
1 KU. POOJA DESHWALI U-17 TABLE TENNIS
2 MA. PANKAJ BADERA U-19 CHESS
3 MA. DHAN SINGH U-17 ATHLETICS

 

SPORTS (2014)

 

S.N.

NAME OF STUDENTS

CATEGORY

GAME

NATIONAL

1

DIKSHA PARMAR

U-19

ATHLETICS(3000 MT)

NATIONAL

2

BHWNA PARMAR

U-19

CHESS

NATIONAL

3

KRATIKA

U-19

CHESS

NATIONAL

4

UMESH

U-19

CHESS

NATIONAL

5

MAYA MEWADA

U-14

TABLE TENNIS

NATIONAL

6

SHIVANI PATIDAR

U-17

TABLE TENNIS

NATIONAL

7

UMA PARMAR

U-17

TABLE TENNIS

NATIONAL

8

BHAWNA RATHOD

U-19

TABLE TENNIS

NATIONAL

9

JAISHRI UPADHAYA

U-19

TABLE TENNIS

NATIONAL

10

SANDEEP PATIDAR

U-19

TABLE TENNIS

NATIONAL

11

VISHNU PATIDAR

U-17

TABLE TENNIS

NATIONAL

12

PUSHPENDRA PARMAR

U-14

TABLE TENNIS

NATIONAL

13

YASH PARMAR

U-17

HAND BALL

NATIONAL

 

||Site Designed & Maintained by : Global Web Technology || Contact : 09329553654 ||
||Email :
globalwebserver@gmail.com||